30/06/18 - AuRA CJES (avec 800 & 1500m)
AIX LES BAINS - ARA - 073
Place Perf Nom Club Dep Lig Cat Niv Pts
Disque (1.0 Kg) / CAF | F | Finale directe 1 | 30/06/2018
10 (7e) 27m80 DOZIER Celia Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAF/02 R5 482
24m97 / 27m72 / 27m80 / 26m59 / X / 25m67
12 (9e) 25m71 BERTHONNEAU Jeanne Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAF/01 D1 444
X / 25m71 / X
Marteau (3 Kg) / CAF | F | Finale directe 1 | 01/07/2018
6 (6e) 37m60 FARGEIX Lea Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAF/02 R5 573
X / 37m14 / 34m36 / X / 27m03 / 37m60
Javelot (500 G) / CAF | F | Finale directe 1 | 01/07/2018
7 (5e) 31m85 VERNAY Olivia Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAF/02 R4 560
27m41 / 26m77 / 24m71 / 31m85 / 28m64 / 31m74
Triple Saut / JUF | F | Finale directe 1 | 30/06/2018
6 (6e) 10m50 (+1.0) PELISSE Juliette Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA JUF/99 R1 764
10m24(+0.0) / 10m42(+0.0) / 10m14(+0.0) / 10m17(+0.0) / X / 10m50(+1.0)
8 (8e) 10m14 (+0.0) DEBRUN Elisa Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA JUF/00 R3 729
9m88(+0.7) / 10m05(+0.0) / 10m14(+0.0) / 9m89(+0.0) / 9m93(+0.0) / 9m87(+0.0)
Marteau (4 Kg) / ESF | F | Finale directe 1 | 01/07/2018
1 (1ère) 48m31 DUBOST Anne-sophie Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA ESF/97 IR1 744
Javelot (600 G) / SEF | F | Finale directe 1 | 01/07/2018
2 (2e) 40m87 LOUIS Adele Acvs - S/l Val De Saone Athlet 69 ARA SEF/94 N4 725
39m90 / 40m87 / X / 40m47 / X / 39m07
400m / TCF | F | Finale directe 5 | Chr : E | 30/06/2018 | 16:36
1 (7e) 63''47 LANDEMAINE Chloe Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAF/02 R1 725
400m Haies (76) / TCF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | 01/07/2018 | 15:54
1 (1ère) 59''83 PELLETIER Anais Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA SEF/95 N2 1026
400m Haies (76) / TCF | F | Finale directe 4 | Chr : E | 01/07/2018 | 16:07
3 (8e) 72''36 LANDEMAINE Chloe Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAF/02 R2 692
Hauteur / TCF | F | Finale Concours A | 30/06/2018 | 13:30
8 (1ère) 1m62 DUBOST Anne-sophie Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA ESF/97 IR2 849
1m44(O) / 1m48(O) / 1m52(O) / 1m56(XXO) / 1m59(O) / 1m62(XO) / 1m64(XXX)
100m / CAM | M | Série 4 | Chr : E | Vt : +1.0 | 30/06/2018 | 15:38
2 (24e) 11''77 CHEMARIN Tristan Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAM/02 R2 673
110m Haies (91) / CAM | M | Finale 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.2 | 01/07/2018 | 14:54
2 (2e) 14''44 KOUA Franck (ITA) Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAM/01 IR1 988
110m Haies (91) / CAM | M | Série 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.0 | 01/07/2018 | 11:25
1 14''66 q KOUA Franck (ITA) Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAM/01 IR1 950
Longueur / CAM | M | Finale directe 1 | 30/06/2018
3 (3e) 6m71 (+0.0) KOUA Franck (ITA) Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAM/01 IR2 860
X / 5m46(-0.1) / 6m69(+0.0) / X / X / 6m71(+0.0)
Poids (5 Kg) / CAM | M | Finale directe 1 | 30/06/2018
12 (8e) 11m44 BOSTVIRONNOIS Oscar Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAM/01 R6 613
11m44 / X / X / -
Javelot (700 G) / CAM | M | Finale directe 1 | 01/07/2018
11 (9e) 33m86 BOSTVIRONNOIS Oscar Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAM/01 D4 450
28m95 / 31m27 / 33m86
Longueur / ESM | M | Finale directe 1 | 30/06/2018
3 (3e) 6m96 (+0.0) CHAVEROT Quentin Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA ESM/98 IR1 913
4m62(+0.0) / 6m43(+0.0) / 6m76(-0.1) / 6m54(+0.0) / X / 6m96(+0.0)
Disque (2.0 Kg) / SEM | M | Finale directe 1 | 30/06/2018
14 (13e) 30m76 BADIE Olivier Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA VEM/75 R6 527
30m76 / 29m84 / X
200m / TCM | M | Série 1 | Chr : E | Vt : -0.8 | 01/07/2018 | 13:03
5 (7e) 23''74 GROLE Jeremy Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA SEM/93 R1 702
800m / TCM | M | Finale directe 3 | Chr : E | 30/06/2018 | 19:04
9 (6e) 2'02''81 MAZELLA DI BOSCO Ewen Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA JUM/00 IR4 693
800m / TCM | M | Finale directe 5 | Chr : E | 30/06/2018 | 19:13
7 (23e) 2'05''05 MONTAGNE Tommy Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAM/02 R2 642
800m / TCM | M | Finale directe 6 | Chr : E | 30/06/2018 | 19:17
2 (22e) 2'04''97 LACROIX Mateo Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAM/01 R1 643
1 500m / TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | 30/06/2018 | 19:40
- DNF EL MESSAOUDI Achraf (ITA) Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA JUM/00 0
1 500m / TCM | M | Finale directe 2 | Chr : E | 30/06/2018 | 19:51
5 (2e) 4'06''32 COINDARD Flavien Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAM/01 IR3 781
1 500m / TCM | M | Finale directe 3 | Chr : E | 30/06/2018 | 20:02
17 (21e) 4'43''14 MULSANT Alexis Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAM/02 R6 421
Hauteur / TCM | M | Finale Concours A | 30/06/2018 | 17:30
8 (1er) 1m95 KOUA Franck (ITA) Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAM/01 IR1 870
1m76(XO) / 1m80(O) / 1m83(-) / 1m86(O) / 1m89(O) / 1m91(O) / 1m93(XXO) / 1m95(XXO) / 1m97(XXX)
Hauteur / TCM | M | Finale Concours B | 30/06/2018 | 15:00
5 (4e) 1m76 BOSTVIRONNOIS Victor Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAM/02 R3 706
1m68(O) / 1m72(XXO) / 1m76(XXO) / 1m80(XXX)
- NM MONTAGNE Tommy Acvs - S/l Ea Villefranche 69 ARA CAM/02 0
1m68(XXX)